Call Jacksons Nurseries on 01782 502741  ORDER HOTLINE: 01782 502741

Home  Home

A-Z Plant Listing

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Latin Name
Common Name
Latin Name Common Name  
Salix caprea 'Kilmarnock' Kilmarnock Willow Find Products
Salix caprea Willow Find Products
Salix cinerea Grey Willow Find Products
Salix fragilis Crack Willow Find Products
Salix hastata Wehrhahnii Wehrhahnii Willow Find Products
Salix integra 'Hakuro Nishiki' Flamingo Dwarf Willow Find Products
Salix integra 'Hakuro Nishiki' Flamingo Dwarf Willow Trees Find Products
Salix viminalis Osier Willow Find Products
Salix x sepulcralis 'Chrysocoma' Golden Weeping Willow Find Products
Salvia nemorosa Ostfriesland Balkan clary Find Products
Salvia officinalis Common Sage Find Products
Salvia x sylvestris Rose Queen Sage Find Products
Sambucus nigra f. porphyrophylla 'Eva' (syn. Black Lace) Black Elder Find Products
Sambucus nigra f. porphyrophylla 'Gerda' (syn Black Beauty) Black Elder Find Products
Sambucus nigra Common Elder Find Products
Sanguisorba minor Salad Burnet Find Products
Sarcococca confusa Sweet Box Find Products
Sarcococca hookeriana var. humilis Sweet Box Find Products
Sasa tsuboiana Japanese Bamboo Find Products
Sasa veitchii Japanese Bamboo Find Products
Sedum 'Herbstfreude' (Autumn Joy) Stonecrop Find Products
Sedum cauticola Cliff-dwelling Stonecrop Find Products
Sedum kamtschaticum var. kamtschaticum Variegatum Variegated Stonecrop Find Products
Sedum Purple Carpet Stonecrop Find Products
Sedum spectabile (Brilliant Group) Brilliant Ice plant Find Products
Sedum telephium (Atropurpureum Group) 'Purple Emperor' Stonecrop Find Products
Semiarundinaria yashadake f. kimmei Narihira Bamboo Find Products
Shibataea kumasasa Ruscus-leaved Bamboo (Okame Zasa) Find Products
Sidalcea Brilliant Greek Mallow Find Products
Skimmia japonica Fragrans (Fragrant Cloud) Japanese Skimmia (Male) Find Products
Skimmia japonica Olympic Flame Japanese Skimmia (Female) Find Products
Skimmia japonica Rubella Japanese Skimmia Find Products
Skimmia japonica subsp reevesiana Japanese Skimmia (Self fertile) Find Products
Skimmia japonica Veitchii (Foremanii) Japanese Skimmia Find Products
Skimmia x confusa Kew Green Skimmia (Male) Find Products
Skimmia x japonica 'Kew White' Skimmia (Female) Find Products
Sorbaria sorbifolia Sem Sorbaria 'Sem' Find Products
Sorbus 'Joseph Rock' Rowan/Moutain Ash Find Products
Sorbus aria 'Lutescens' Whitebeam Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia 'Apricot Queen' Moutain Ash Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia 'Asplenifolia' Cut Leafed Rowan Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia 'Autumn Spire' Mountain Ash Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia 'Sunshine' Moutain Ash Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia Rowan/Moutain Ash Find Products
Sorbus aucuparia Rowan Find Products
Sorbus cashmiriana Kashmir Rowan Find Products
Sorbus commixta Rowan/Mountain Ash Find Products
Sorbus discolour Rowan/Moutain Ash Hybrid Find Products
Sorbus vilmorinii Vilmorin Rowan Find Products
Spiraea Arguta Bridal Wreath Find Products
Spiraea japonica 'Firelight' Japanese Spirea Find Products
Spiraea japonica Goldflame Japanese Spirea Find Products
Spiraea japonica Goldmound Japanese Spiraea Find Products
Stachys byzantina Silver Carpet Lamb's Ear Find Products
Stephanandra incisa Crispa Lace Shrub Find Products
Stipa gigantea Golden Oats Find Products
Stipa tenuissima Mexican Feather Grass Find Products
Syringa meyeri 'Palibin' - Lollipop Korean Lilac Find Products
Syringa meyeri Palibin Korean Lilac Find Products
Syringa pubescens subsp. patula 'Miss Kim' Miss Kim Lilac Find Products
Syringa vulgaris Charles Joly Common Lilac Find Products
Syringa vulgaris Katherine Havemeyer Lilac Find Products
Syringa vulgaris Madame Lemoine Lilac Find Products
Syringa vulgaris Sensation Lilac Find Products

Subscribe to our newsletter for special deals and exclusive offers   Sign Up Now

Loading...