Call Jacksons Nurseries on 01782 502741  ORDER HOTLINE: 01782 502741

Home  Home

A-Z Plant Listing

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Latin Name
Common Name
Latin Name Common Name  
Laburnum x watereri 'Vossii' Voss's Laburnum Find Products
Lamium maculatum Creeping Lamium Find Products
Lamprocapnos spectabilis (Dicentra) Bleeding Heart Find Products
Lamprocapnos spectabilis Alba (Dicentra) Bleeding Heart Find Products
Larix decidua 'Europaea' European Larch Find Products
Laurus nobilis - Cone Bay Laurel Find Products
Laurus nobilis - Lollipop Bay Laurel Find Products
Laurus nobilis Bay Laurel Find Products
Lavandula angustifolia Munstead Lavender Find Products
Lavandula angustifolia Rosea Lavender Find Products
Lavandula pedunculata subsp. pedunculata Lavender Find Products
Lavandula stoechas subsp. stoechas Lavender Find Products
Lavatera x clementii Barnsley Tree Mallow Find Products
Lavatera x clementii Burgundy Wine Tree Mallow Find Products
Leucanthemum vulgare Ox-eye Daisy Find Products
Leucothoe axillaris Curly Red Dog Hobble Find Products
Leucothoe keiskei Royal Ruby Switch Ivy Find Products
Leucothoe Scarletta Switch Ivy Find Products
Levisticum officinale Lovage Find Products
Liatris spicata 'Floristan Weiss' Blazing Star Find Products
Liatris spicata Floristan Violet Blazing Star Find Products
Libertia 'Taupo Sunset' New Zealand Iris Find Products
Libertia ixiodes 'Goldfinger' New Zealand Iris Find Products
Ligularia dentata ‘Britt-Marie Crawford’ Elephant Ears Find Products
Ligustrum ovalifolium 'Aureum' Golden Privet Find Products
Ligustrum ovalifolium Oval Leaf Privet Find Products
Ligustrum ovalifolium Oval Leaf Privit Find Products
Liquidambar styraciflua 'Worplesdon' Sweetgum Find Products
Liriodendron tulipifera Tulip Tree Find Products
Liriope muscari Big Blue Big Blue Lily-Turf Find Products
Liriope muscari Variegata Variegated Lily-Turf Find Products
Lobelia Queen Victoria Cardinal flower Find Products
Lobelia speciosa 'Rose Princess' Lobelia Find Products
Lobelia Speciosa Lobelia Find Products
Lonicera Copper Beauty Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera fragrantissima Winter Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera henryi Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera japonica Halliana Japanese Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera japonica Mint Crisp Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera Mandarin Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera nitida Baggesens Gold Poor Mans Box Find Products
Lonicera periclymenum 'Chic et Choc' Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera periclymenum Belgica Early Dutch Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera periclymenum Scentsation Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera periclymenum Serotina Late Dutch Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera pileata Privet Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera x americana Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera x brownii Dropmore Scarlet Scarlet Trumpet Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera x CAPRILIA Ever Inov42 Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera x heckrotti Gold Flame Honeysuckle Find Products
Lonicera x tellmanniana Honeysuckle Find Products
Lupinus 'Gladiator' Westcountry Lupine Find Products
Lupinus 'Manhattan Lights' Westcountry Lupine Find Products
Lupinus polyphyllus 'West Country Masterpiece' Westcountry Lupine Find Products
Lupinus polyphyllus 'West Country Tequila Flame' Westcountry Lupine Find Products
Lupinus The Chatelaine Lupin Find Products
Lupinus The Governor Lupin Find Products
Luzula nivea Snow Rush Find Products
Luzula sylvatica Aurea Great Wood-rush Find Products
Lychnis x walkeri 'Abbotswood Rose' Evening Campion Find Products
Lycium barbarum Goji berry Find Products
Lyrithum salicaria Robert Loosestrife Find Products
Lysimachia nummularia Aurea Golden Creeping Jenny Find Products

Subscribe to our newsletter for special deals and exclusive offers   Sign Up Now

Loading...