Call Jacksons Nurseries on 01782 502741  ORDER HOTLINE: 01782 502741

Home  Home

A-Z Plant Listing

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Latin Name
Common Name
Latin Name Common Name  
Fagus sylvatica 'Atropurpurea' from £1.06 each Find Products
Fagus Sylvatica 'Purpurea Pendula' Purple Weeping Beech Find Products
Fagus sylvatica Atropurpurea Group European Purple Beech Find Products
Fagus sylvatica Dawyck Gold Dawyck Golden Beech Find Products
Fagus sylvatica Dawyck Purple Dawyck Purple Beech Find Products
Fagus sylvatica Riversii Purple Beech Find Products
Fagus sylvatica from 53p each Find Products
Fallopia baldschuanica Russian Vine (Polygonum) Find Products
Fargesia murielae Simba Umbrella Bamboo Find Products
Fargesia murielae Umbrella Bamboo Find Products
Fargesia murieliae Jumbo Umbrella bamboo Find Products
Fargesia murieliae Rufa Fountain bamboo Find Products
Fargesia nitida Chinese Blue Fountain Bamboo Find Products
Fargesia robusta 'Campbell' Umbrella Bamboo Find Products
Fargesia Robusta 'Pingwu' Umbrella bamboo Find Products
Fatsia japonica 'Spider’s Web' Speckled Japanese Aralia Find Products
Fatsia japonica Japanese Aralia Find Products
Festuca glauca Elijah Blue Blue Fescue Find Products
Ficus carica Brown Turkey Fig Brown Turkey Find Products
Foeniculum vulgare Fennel Find Products
Forsythia Marée d'Or 'Courtasol' Forsythia Find Products
Forsythia x intermedia Lynwood Variety Forsythia Find Products
Fothergilla major Mountain Witch Alder Find Products
Fragaria x ananassa Cambridge Favourite Strawberry Cambridge Favourite Find Products
Fritillaria imperialis ''Maxima Lutea' Crown Imperial Find Products
Fritillaria imperialis 'Aurora' Crown Imperial Find Products
Fritillaria imperialis 'Rubra' Crown Imperial Find Products
Fritillaria meleagris- mixed Snake's Head Fritillary Find Products
Fritillaria persica Black Persian Lily Find Products
Fuchsia magellanica Lady's Eardrops Find Products

Subscribe to our newsletter for special deals and exclusive offers   Sign Up Now

Loading...